МестоИмяКлуб12345Итого
Женщины 2003 - 1979 г.р.
1Воронцова АннаЭЛЕКТРОН151579652
2Цветошенко НадеждаWAY2FIT1241541247
3Мостовая ВладиславаDDX Одинцово971212545
4Иванцова ТатьянаDDX Мытищи7365930
5Шевчук ПолинаCROCUS FITNESS0696728
6Суровова АнастасияWAY2FIT012001527
7Губанова ИринаDDX Одинцово05515025
8Чернявская ОльгаDDX Бутово4,5910014,5
9Босак ОльгаDDX Одинцово012238
10Пашук МарияDDX Одинцово000707
11Разоренова ЕкатеринаDDX Красногорск600006
12Белова ОльгаWAY2FIT4,500004,5
13Болотенко ОльгаDDX Саларис000314
14Мыльникова НатальяА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY103004
15Набитникова ЮлияDDX Водный000044
16Чернышова ЮлияDDX Мытищи004004
17Аксенова КсенияWAY2FIT2,500002,5
18Румянцева ВалерияDDX Водный2,500002,5
19Фарадей КсенияDDX Беляево000022
20Фролова АнгелинаDDX Саларис020002
21Жустарева МарияDDX Бутово000101
22Усачева МарияDDX Мытищи000000
23Анечкина ЕленаDDX Мытищи000000
24Артищева ЛюдмилаDDX Водный000000
25Афонина ЕленаDDX Мытищи000000
26Бедлик ЕкатеринаDDX Саларис000000
27Бедрик ЕкатеринаDDX Саларис000000
28Бржевская КатяDDX Беляево000000
29Брыганина ЕлизаветаDDX Саларис000000
30Буракова МаринаDDX Саларис000000
31Бурукова ИринаDDX Саларис000000
32Вознюк ТатьянаCROCUS FITNESS000000
33Волкова МарияDDX Красногорск000000
34Гагауз ЛюдмилаDDX Бутово000000
35Галочкина ЕленаDDX Водный000000
36Гаридян КристинаDDX Мытищи000000
37Гатауз ЛюдмилаDDX Бутово000000
38Гвай АннаWAY2FIT000000
39Генева НатальяDDX Мытищи000000
40Генералова СветланаЭЛЕКТРОН000000
41Григорьева МаринаDDX Мытищи000000
42Гурова ПолинаDDX Одинцово000000
43Гущинская АнастасияDDX Водный000000
44Даниловская ВикторияDDX Красногорск000000
45Дроздова АлександраDDX Одинцово000000
46Дудак ЛюдмилаDDX Водный000000
47Дюпина МаргаритаDDX Водный000000
48Евсеева ОльгаDDX Саларис000000
49Елесина КаринаDDX Беляево000000
50Жилина КристинаWAY2FIT000000
51Жилина КристинаWAY2FIT000000
52Зайковская МарияWAY2FIT000000
53Замедянская ОльгаDDX Мытищи000000
54Иванова АлександраDDX Саларис000000
55Иванова ВикторияDDX Мытищи000000
56Иванова ЗояЭЛЕКТРОН000000
57Иванчина СофьяWAY2FIT000000
58Касьянова НатальяCROCUS FITNESS000000
59Киселева МаринаWAY2FIT000000
60Климова ЛюдмилаCROCUS FITNESS000000
61Козлова МарияDDX Бутово000000
62Косьянова НатальяCROCUS FITNESS000000
63Кубай АнастасияDDX Водный000000
64Куготова НатальяDDX Беляево000000
65Кузенкова ЕкатеринаDDX Саларис000000
66Кузовихина НатальяDDX Беляево000000
67Кузьмина ЯнаDDX Саларис000000
68Кулешова ДарьяDDX Водный000000
69Лазарева МарияDDX Беляево000000
70Линок АнастасияCROCUS FITNESS000000
71Магомедова МадинаDDX Водный000000
72Максименко ТатьянаDDX Саларис000000
73Малова АннаЭЛЕКТРОН000000
74Мартынова ЕкатеринаDDX Бутово000000
75Матвиенко МарияЭЛЕКТРОН000000
76Матюхина АнастасияDDX Мытищи000000
77Мацюк АлинаDDX Красногорск000000
78Метрих ЕкатеринаDDX Саларис000000
79Морженкова СветланаDDX Бутово000000
80Морозова АлександраDDX Красногорск000000
81Морозова АнастасияЭЛЕКТРОН000000
82Набатникова ЮлияDDX Водный000000
83Панина АнастасияDDX Водный000000
84Петрова МарияDDX Беляево000000
85Петрова НатальяDDX Саларис000000
86Платонова КристинаDDX Саларис000000
87Подображных ЛенаDDX Беляево000000
88Починская ИринаDDX Одинцово000000
89Романова АннаDDX Беляево000000
90Романова ЕкатеринаDDX Одинцово000000
91Рябова АнастасияCROCUS FITNESS000000
92Рязанова АленаDDX Красногорск000000
93Савина ОльгаDDX Беляево000000
94Салюшина НадеждаDDX Саларис000000
95Сафонова ИринаDDX Беляево000000
96Свирщевская АннаDDX Красногорск000000
97Семинакова АннаDDX Саларис000000
98Сидорова КристинаDDX Бутово000000
99Симонова НатальяCROCUS FITNESS000000
100Скоробогатая МарияDDX Саларис000000
101Сладкова НадеждаDDX Водный000000
102Смирнова НатальяDDX Водный000000
103Солнечная АленаDDX Красногорск000000
104Соловьева ТатьянаDDX Мытищи000000
105Спесивцева АлександраDDX Одинцово000000
106Степанова МарияCROCUS FITNESS000000
107Степанова НатальяDDX Мытищи000000
108Степнова АнастасияDDX Одинцово000000
109Танаева ЛюбовьWAY2FIT000000
110Тарасова АленаDDX Беляево000000
111Текутьева АлександраDDX Саларис000000
112Хардикова ОльгаDDX Водный000000
113Ходункова КсенияDDX Мытищи000000
114Хохлова АлёнаА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
115Цубина АннаЭЛЕКТРОН000000
116Чанаева МарияDDX Саларис000000
117Чегутаева НатальяWAY2FIT000000
118Чепелева АннаDDX Беляево000000
119Чернышева ЮлияDDX Мытищи000000
120Чертова ИринаDDX Беляево000000
121Швачко ТатьянаDDX Мытищи000000
122Шимкова НикольDDX Беляево000000
123Шлян ЮлияDDX Беляево000000
Женщины 43 и старше
1Дивнова АльбинаWAY2FIT159991254
2Лецева АннаWAY2FIT01212121551
3Сибиркина АллаDDX Саларис0151515045
4Ячник ЛюдмилаWAY2FIT7670020
5Ушакова СветланаWAY2FIT5700416
6Викулова ТатьянаWAY2FIT12000214
7Тарасова СветланаDDX Мытищи0006511
8Заводская АннаWAY2FIT000099
9Кубатова ЮлияDDX Мытищи900009
10Ларионова ОльгаDDX Беляево000707
11Миладинович МарянаWAY2FIT000077
12Суанова ЛарисаCROCUS FITNESS600006
13Филиппова ТатьянаWAY2FIT000066
14Исханова ЛарисаDDX Мытищи050005
15Гавриленкова ОльгаCROCUS FITNESS000033
Мужчины 18-43 года
1Прогрессов АлександрDDX Одинцово151515151575
2Суслов МаксимЭЛЕКТРОН6996131
3Мумин ДэянDDX Одинцово01412724
4Чернов АрсенийWAY2FIT00127019
5Саутиев АзаматDDX Бутово12400016
6Петруньков ДмитрийDDX Мытищи8700015
7Армаш ЕвгенийDDX Мытищи0070714
8Ганин АндрейWAY2FIT00001212
9Ломакин ВладимирCROCUS FITNESS01200012
10Курятников НикитаWAY2FIT0064010
11Сечной ЕвгенийDDX Беляево0253010
12Тиханов ДаниилDDX Саларис000909
13Зимин АлексейWAY2FIT000178
14Сайдашев ВладимирЭЛЕКТРОН800008
15Хусанов РусланDDX Бутово350008
16Машкин АлексейDDX Саларис000077
17Савушкин АлександрDDX Бутово060006
18Зейдуллин ВладимирDDX Красногорск500005
19Ларионов ЕгорDDX Мытищи000505
20Маргелов АндрейWAY2FIT000044
21Усков ЕгорDDX Красногорск400004
22Мажукин АлександрЭЛЕКТРОН003003
23Старостин МихаилDDX Одинцово030003
24Лищинский ДмитрийCROCUS FITNESS00002,52,5
25Степанов ВикторCROCUS FITNESS00002,52,5
26Зибилюк НазарWAY2FIT002002
27Першин АлексейDDX Одинцово000202
28Вельчанский АнтонDDX Бутово1,500001,5
29Королев ТарасА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY1,500001,5
30Волчанский АнтонDDX Бутово001001
31Абдулаев ОрханDDX Беляево000000
32Абдулаев Э.DDX Мытищи000000
33Акапян ЛевонDDX Мытищи000000
34Акулов ПетрDDX Беляево000000
35Александр ГавриловWAY2FIT000000
36Алексей ЗиминWAY2FIT000000
37Андрющенко АртёмDDX Бутово000000
38Артемьев ИванWAY2FIT000000
39Аскеров СамирDDX Беляево000000
40Ачкасов ЮлийDDX Беляево000000
41Бабкин НикитаDDX Бутово000000
42Балашов РоманWAY2FIT000000
43Батурин АнатолийDDX Водный000000
44Бащак АлександрDDX Саларис000000
45Беликов МихаилА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
46Беликов НиколайDDX Мытищи000000
47Беляков ДаниилА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
48Берендеев ВячеславDDX Красногорск000000
49Блюхер СергейCROCUS FITNESS000000
50Бнятов СергейDDX Беляево000000
51Богочаров ВладимирDDX Красногорск000000
52Бондаров АлександрА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
53Борисенков СергейDDX Одинцово000000
54Бородин АлексейЭЛЕКТРОН000000
55Босенко АндрейDDX Водный000000
56Буслаев ГеннадийWAY2FIT000000
57Буян ОндарDDX Беляево000000
58Буянов ЕвгенийDDX Беляево000000
59Ветошкин АлексейDDX Бутово000000
60Вознюк ВиталийCROCUS FITNESS000000
61Воробьев НикитаDDX Водный000000
62Гаврилов АлександрWAY2FIT000000
63Гарабажий ДмитрийDDX Красногорск000000
64Гереш ДенисDDX Красногорск000000
65Герцовский АлексDDX Беляево000000
66Герцовский АлексейDDX Беляево000000
67Глазиров АртурCROCUS FITNESS000000
68Глухов НикитаCROCUS FITNESS000000
69Глушков ИльяDDX Водный000000
70Гончаров ДмитрийDDX Красногорск000000
71Горбунов ЕвгенийWAY2FIT000000
72Грамматиков АлександрDDX Бутово000000
73Гудков СергейWAY2FIT000000
74Данилов ТимурDDX Одинцово000000
75Дедков АлександрDDX Беляево000000
76Денисенко ЕвгенийDDX Саларис000000
77Денисов ДмитрийWAY2FIT000000
78Дмитриев ДенисDDX Беляево000000
79Дмитриев ЕвгенийDDX Мытищи000000
80Долженко РоманDDX Саларис000000
81Дорж СергейDDX Мытищи000000
82Дюднев БорисDDX Саларис000000
83Евтушенко АндрейDDX Бутово000000
84Егоян СергейDDX Красногорск000000
85Ерофеев АлексейDDX Водный000000
86Ефранов ВладимирDDX Беляево000000
87Ефремов ВладимирDDX Беляево000000
88Жаворонков НикитаDDX Мытищи000000
89Жинько ПетрDDX Одинцово000000
90Жомков МаксимDDX Бутово000000
91Журин ЕгорDDX Бутово000000
92Зарубин СемёнDDX Бутово000000
93Зинченко ВалентинDDX Водный000000
94Зотов ЕвгенийDDX Красногорск000000
95Изыбилюк НазарWAY2FIT000000
96Ильин БориславWAY2FIT000000
97Казаков ИванЭЛЕКТРОН000000
98Калугин СергейDDX Одинцово000000
99Камолов РусланDDX Водный000000
100Капышкин КонстантинDDX Беляево000000
101Каркунов А.DDX Мытищи000000
102Карпилов АндрейЭЛЕКТРОН000000
103Карпов АлександрDDX Саларис000000
104Карпов АлексейЭЛЕКТРОН000000
105Карпов СергейDDX Водный000000
106Карташов ПавелCROCUS FITNESS000000
107Кириченко СергейDDX Одинцово000000
108Клусов ВадимDDX Мытищи000000
109Кобзев СергейDDX Саларис000000
110Коваленко ЕвгенийА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
111Козак РоманDDX Беляево000000
112Конев АндрейDDX Беляево000000
113Копышкин КонстантинDDX Беляево000000
114Корбанов АлександрCROCUS FITNESS000000
115Коренченко АлексейDDX Водный000000
116Коротков АлександрDDX Саларис000000
117Коршунов ОлегА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
118Корявкин ИльяWAY2FIT000000
119Кочетков ДмитрийCROCUS FITNESS000000
120Крук СергейDDX Мытищи000000
121Кулешов ДмитрийА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
122Кумин ИгорьDDX Беляево000000
123Лазарев АлексейDDX Мытищи000000
124Лещинский ДмитрийCROCUS FITNESS000000
125Локотков ДмитрийDDX Беляево000000
126Лошкарев РоманDDX Беляево000000
127Луценко СергейDDX Бутово000000
128Лытров ВладиславDDX Водный000000
129Львов АлександрDDX Мытищи000000
130Мазур МихаилDDX Мытищи000000
131Мазуров МихаилDDX Мытищи000000
132Маков АлексейDDX Одинцово000000
133Малинин АлексейDDX Одинцово000000
134Малышев МихаилDDX Водный000000
135Мануйлов ВячеславА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
136Мезенцев ЮрийDDX Мытищи000000
137Мещеряков СергейЭЛЕКТРОН000000
138Михайлов АлександрDDX Мытищи000000
139Морозкин МаксимDDX Водный000000
140Морозов АлександрDDX Водный000000
141Моршин ВладимирDDX Мытищи000000
142Мурадян МесропDDX Саларис000000
143Набережный АексейDDX Водный000000
144Нагачевский ЕвгенийDDX Водный000000
145Назаренко НикитаDDX Одинцово000000
146Назаров СергейDDX Саларис000000
147Нематулоев СодирDDX Бутово000000
148Овчинников ДмитрийDDX Красногорск000000
149Онищенко ВладимирDDX Одинцово000000
150Песков ГеоргийDDX Саларис000000
151Пикулицкий ИванDDX Водный000000
152Платов РоманDDX Саларис000000
153Погосян АртурDDX Мытищи000000
154Приходько АндрейDDX Мытищи000000
155Прокофьев ДанилDDX Водный000000
156Проценко ГригорийDDX Водный000000
157Пряхин МихаилА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
158Романов ПавелDDX Бутово000000
159Руднев СергейDDX Беляево000000
160Руковичиков ОлегDDX Красногорск000000
161Сапожник ДмитрийDDX Красногорск000000
162Седых МаксимDDX Саларис000000
163Скакунов АлексейDDX Бутово000000
164Скоробогатов ИльяDDX Беляево000000
165Содиков ИфтихорCROCUS FITNESS000000
166Стрепенко В.DDX Мытищи000000
167Таракота ДенисDDX Беляево000000
168Тарапата ДанилаDDX Беляево000000
169Тарапата ДенисDDX Беляево000000
170Теверовский ЮрийЭЛЕКТРОН000000
171Титаренко ОлегDDX Одинцово000000
172Тихон АлександрDDX Мытищи000000
173Тихонов АндрейDDX Бутово000000
174Третьяков ВалентинDDX Бутово000000
175Тумаков МихаилDDX Саларис000000
176Тумаков МихаилDDX Бутово000000
177Тюмаков МихаилDDX Саларис000000
178Уленков АлексейDDX Красногорск000000
179Умалатов С.DDX Мытищи000000
180Ураксин АлександрCROCUS FITNESS000000
181Федосенков ТимофейDDX Беляево000000
182Филатов ВладимирDDX Бутово000000
183Финякин АлексейDDX Мытищи000000
184Фролов АндрейDDX Водный000000
185Хайдаров РоманDDX Красногорск000000
186Хахалин МихаилDDX Беляево000000
187Химич К.DDX Саларис000000
188Холопов ГригорийЭЛЕКТРОН000000
189Хохлов СергейDDX Саларис000000
190Чекалин АлексейDDX Водный000000
191Черемушкин ВалерийDDX Беляево000000
192Шагин ОлегDDX Саларис000000
193Шадиев ТимурDDX Бутово000000
194Шеин НикитаА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY000000
195Шендрик ЕгорDDX Саларис000000
196Шивяков КлавдийDDX Саларис000000
197Шляхтунов МихаилDDX Красногорск000000
198Шмиц АндрейDDX Бутово000000
Мужчины 43 и старше
1Скуратович ВладимирDDX Мытищи13,51215121567,5
2Николеишвили ЗурабDDX Одинцово13,515015649,5
3Ярышевский МихаилWAY2FIT9575834
4Демьянов АлексейWAY2FIT0797831
5Белогубцев ЕвгенийWAY2FIT7354524
6Самарский РоманDDX Водный00129021
7Кульков МихаилDDX Бутово0963018
8Норовяткин АнатолийWAY2FIT5041414
9Козачок ЕвгенийDDX Саларис00001212
10Никепелов ПавелDDX Беляево423009
11Болдарев СергейЭЛЕКТРОН000606
12Порхун ПетрDDX Красногорск600006
13Хайдаров АльбертDDX Бутово060006
14Грибанов СергейDDX Одинцово040004
15Долгов ПавелDDX Одинцово300003
16Некипелов ПавелDDX Беляево000033
17Ангелос КалоджируА-FITNESS KISLOVSKY200002
18Гривенов СергейDDX Одинцово000202
19Гривнев С.ВDDX Одинцово002002
20Кулиш АртемDDX Мытищи010001
21Морозов ИгорьDDX Беляево100001

 

Клубный зачет

 

Клуб1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этапИтогоМесто
WAY2FIT796588541304161
DDX Одинцово40,551408236249,52
DDX Мытищи37,528322836161,53
ЭЛЕКТРОН2924192171004
DDX Саларис017152720795
DDX Бутово2139840726
CROCUS FITNESS6189615547
DDX Беляево548105328
DDX Водный2,50129427,59
DDX Красногорск2100002110
А-FITNESS KISLOVSKY4,503007,511